468 x 60 Banner
Filter Results

Refine by:
Trip Type

Refine by: Boats

Filter

Trip Schedules
May 2017
trip active
Trip Information
Departure
Return
Load
Price
Spots
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
6:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
4:00 PM
19
$99
6
Kahuna
Kahuna Sportfishing

Rockfish
Sat. 5-27-2017
6:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
3:00 PM
26
$100
Full
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

Full Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
6:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
4:00 PM
35
$88
6
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

3/4 Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
7:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
3:00 PM
30
$80
7
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
7:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
12:00 PM
45
$54
1
Flying Fish
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
8:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
2:00 PM
24
$60
Full
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Sat. 5-27-2017
10:00 AM
Sat. 5-27-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

PM Half Day
Sat. 5-27-2017
1:00 PM
Sat. 5-27-2017
6:00 PM
45
$54
40
Flying Fish
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Sun. 5-28-2017
6:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
4:00 PM
24
$88
Full
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

12 Hour Trip
Sun. 5-28-2017
6:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
6:00 PM
30
$110
Full
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Sun. 5-28-2017
7:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
12:00 PM
39
$54
Full
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Sun. 5-28-2017
7:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
12:00 PM
45
$54
20
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Sun. 5-28-2017
8:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
2:00 PM
19
$67
1
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Sun. 5-28-2017
10:00 AM
Sun. 5-28-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

PM Half Day
Sun. 5-28-2017
1:00 PM
Sun. 5-28-2017
6:00 PM
45
$54
32
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

3/4 Day
Mon. 5-29-2017
6:00 AM
Mon. 5-29-2017
2:00 PM
39
$70
31
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Mon. 5-29-2017
7:00 AM
Mon. 5-29-2017
1:00 PM
19
$67
2
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

3/4 Day
Mon. 5-29-2017
7:00 AM
Mon. 5-29-2017
3:00 PM
45
$70
37
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Mon. 5-29-2017
8:00 AM
Mon. 5-29-2017
2:00 PM
35
$60
28
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Mon. 5-29-2017
10:00 AM
Mon. 5-29-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Tue. 5-30-2017
6:00 AM
Tue. 5-30-2017
4:00 PM
19
$99
17
Kahuna
Kahuna Sportfishing

Rockfish
Tue. 5-30-2017
6:00 AM
Tue. 5-30-2017
3:00 PM
25
$100
23
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Tue. 5-30-2017
6:00 AM
Tue. 5-30-2017
12:00 PM
45
$60
35
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

3/4 Day
Tue. 5-30-2017
7:00 AM
Tue. 5-30-2017
3:00 PM
35
$70
35
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Tue. 5-30-2017
10:00 AM
Tue. 5-30-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Kahuna
Kahuna Sportfishing

Rockfish
Wed. 5-31-2017
6:00 AM
Wed. 5-31-2017
3:00 PM
25
$100
25
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

12 Hour Trip
Wed. 5-31-2017
6:00 AM
Wed. 5-31-2017
6:00 PM
20
$150
18
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

1/2 Day one Kid Free w/ paid Adult
Wed. 5-31-2017
7:00 AM
Wed. 5-31-2017
12:00 PM
39
$54
36
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

Full Day
Wed. 5-31-2017
7:00 AM
Wed. 5-31-2017
5:00 PM
45
$88
45
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Wed. 5-31-2017
10:00 AM
Wed. 5-31-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
June 2017
trip active
Trip Information
Departure
Return
Load
Price
Spots
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Thu. 6-1-2017
6:00 AM
Thu. 6-1-2017
4:00 PM
39
$88
33
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Thu. 6-1-2017
6:00 AM
Thu. 6-1-2017
12:00 PM
45
$60
45
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

3/4 Day
Thu. 6-1-2017
7:00 AM
Thu. 6-1-2017
3:00 PM
19
$83
19
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

3/4 Day
Thu. 6-1-2017
7:00 AM
Thu. 6-1-2017
3:00 PM
30
$70
30
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Thu. 6-1-2017
10:00 AM
Thu. 6-1-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

3/4 Day
Fri. 6-2-2017
6:00 AM
Fri. 6-2-2017
2:00 PM
30
$80
26
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

Full Day
Fri. 6-2-2017
6:00 AM
Fri. 6-2-2017
4:00 PM
45
$88
45
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Fri. 6-2-2017
7:00 AM
Fri. 6-2-2017
1:00 PM
19
$67
16
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Fri. 6-2-2017
7:00 AM
Fri. 6-2-2017
1:00 PM
35
$60
35
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Fri. 6-2-2017
10:00 AM
Fri. 6-2-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Flying Fish
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Sat. 6-3-2017
6:00 AM
Sat. 6-3-2017
4:00 PM
24
$88
4
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

Full Day
Sat. 6-3-2017
6:00 AM
Sat. 6-3-2017
4:00 PM
30
$88
Full
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

3/4 Day
Sat. 6-3-2017
7:00 AM
Sat. 6-3-2017
3:00 PM
39
$70
26
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

AM Half Day
Sat. 6-3-2017
7:00 AM
Sat. 6-3-2017
1:00 PM
45
$60
26
Stew's Bay Cruise
Morro Bay Landing

Nature Trip
Sat. 6-3-2017
10:00 AM
Sat. 6-3-2017
4:30 PM
25
$10
25
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

PM Half Day
Sat. 6-3-2017
2:00 PM
Sat. 6-3-2017
7:00 PM
45
$54
45
Phenix
Patriot Sportfishing

Full Day
Sun. 6-4-2017
6:00 AM
Sun. 6-4-2017
4:00 PM
19
$99
19
Endeavor
Morro Bay Landing

12 Hour Trip
Sun. 6-4-2017
6:00 AM
Sun. 6-4-2017
6:00 PM
30
$110
25
Patriot
Patriot Sportfishing

AM Half Day
Sun. 6-4-2017
7:00 AM
Sun. 6-4-2017
12:00 PM
39
$54
39
Avenger
Morro Bay Landing

Full Day
Sun. 6-4-2017
7:00 AM
Sun. 6-4-2017
5:00 PM
45
$88
45
Page 1 of 24